Apricot Ruffle Detail Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

Apricot Ruffle Detail Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

SKU: 024953
535

$56.99

$34.99

Free Shipping
Earn 34 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Make a statement with this fashion forward dress! Featuring slit front, zip up back closure, ruffle detailing and long sleeve.


Fabric: Polyester
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Knee-length
Embellishment: Ruffles
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.53536.638.239.8
Cuff8.38.79.19.49.8
Length36.236.63737.437.8
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.4
Sleeve22.422.622.82323.2
Waist27.228.730.331.933.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust85899397101
Cuff2122232425
Length9293949596
Shoulder-width3536373839
Sleeve5757.55858.559
Waist6973778185

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Long Sleeve Round Neckline Lace Decor Velvet Bodycon Dress
  • Pink Stripe Print Long Sleeve Cutout Shirt Casual Dress
  • Solid Color Halter Strappy Backless Long Sleeve Sheath Party Dress
  • Black Long Sleeve Floral Embroidered Lace Pleated Dress
  • Stripe Print Long Sleeve Button Decor Shirt Casual Dress
  • Silver V Neck Sequin Decor Slit Sexy Maxi Party Dress
  • Gold V Neck Sequin Decor Slit Sexy Maxi Party Dress
  • Black V Neck Sequin Decor Slit Sexy Maxi Party Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Cut Out Sexy Nurse Costume
  • Splicing Character Printed Round Neck High Low Dress
  • Light Blue Flounced Decor Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Orange Splicing Strapless Bodycon Party Dress
  • Light Green Floral Print Sleeveless Dress
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress
  • Coral V Neck Open Cross Back Side Pleated Mini Dress
  • Black Crisscross Short Sleeve Casual Dress