Apricot Ruffle Detail Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

Apricot Ruffle Detail Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

SKU: 024953
535

$56.99

$34.99

Free Shipping
Earn 34 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Make a statement with this fashion forward dress! Featuring slit front, zip up back closure, ruffle detailing and long sleeve.


Fabric: Polyester
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Knee-length
Embellishment: Ruffles
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.53536.638.239.8
Cuff8.38.79.19.49.8
Length36.236.63737.437.8
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.4
Sleeve22.422.622.82323.2
Waist27.228.730.331.933.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust85899397101
Cuff2122232425
Length9293949596
Shoulder-width3536373839
Sleeve5757.55858.559
Waist6973778185

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Dark Blue Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Light Green Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Black Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Pink Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • White Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Blue Floral Print Wrap V Neck Casual Maxi Dress
  • Black Puff Sleeve Round Neck Floral Print Midi Casual Dress
  • Blue Long Sleeve Floral Embroidery Button Up Shirt Denim Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Lace Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Retro Plaid Round Neck Short Sleeve Buttons Decor Dress
  • Splicing Character Printed Round Neck High Low Dress
  • Black Side Ruffles Decor Round Neck Sleeveless Vest Dress
  • Light Blue Flounced Decor Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Bloom Print Keyhole Crossover Neck Romper
  • Army Green Cap Sleeves Drawstring Casual Dress
  • Red Crochet Lace Sleeveless Bodycon Clubwear