Apricot Ruffle Detail Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

Apricot Ruffle Detail Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

SKU: 024953
535

$56.99

$34.99

Earn 34 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Make a statement with this fashion forward dress! Featuring slit front, zip up back closure, ruffle detailing and long sleeve.


Fabric: Polyester
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Knee-length
Embellishment: Ruffles
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXLXXL
Bust33.53536.638.239.8
Cuff8.38.79.19.49.8
Length36.236.63737.437.8
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.4
Sleeve22.422.622.82323.2
Waist27.228.730.331.933.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust85899397101
Cuff2122232425
Length9293949596
Shoulder-width3536373839
Sleeve5757.55858.559
Waist6973778185

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Black Floral Lace Long Sleeve Slit Maxi Dress
  • Red Backless Long Sleeve Lace Sheer Maxi Party Dress
  • White V Neck Long Sleeve Sexy Sheer Bodycon Dress
  • Apricot Off Shoulder Zipper Back Bodycon Dress
  • Orange Lace Decor Long Sleeve Open Back Skater Dress
  • Purple Off Shoulder Long Sleeve Slit Maxi Party Dress
  • Black Long Sleeve V Neck Lace Sheer Sexy Dress
  • Black Off Shoulder Long Sleeve Sexy Bodycon Lace Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Red White Candy Cane Hooded Christmas Costume
  • White Ruched Wrap Irregular Maxi Dress
  • Sexy Blue Cat Costume
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts
  • Black White Studded Halter Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit
  • Gold Sequin Draped Open Back Maxi Dress
  • Light Purple Crochet Lace Bodice Chiffon Dress
  • Teal Sequins Sleeveless Bodycon Sexy Dress

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.