Black Side Slit Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

Be the first to review this product

SKU: 025776
376

$33.99

$9.85

Earn 9 Points
-

-
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Description

Get back to basics in this casual dress. Featuring sold color, long sleeve, side slit and bodycon fit. Style with some heeled ankle boots for a super effortless day time look.

Fabric: Cotton
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: Slit
Pattern: Solid Color
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust29.931.533.134.636.237.8
Hips30.331.933.53536.638.2
Length30.731.532.333.133.934.6
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.415.716.1
Sleeve21.321.72222.422.823.2
Waist24.42627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust768084889296
Hips778185899397
Length788082848688
Shoulder-width363738394041
Sleeve545556575859
Waist626670747882

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

30 Days Return + Shipping Policy

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register