Black Side Slit Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

Black Side Slit Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

SKU: 025776
376

$33.99

$20.99

Earn 20 Points
-

 
-
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Get back to basics in this casual dress. Featuring sold color, long sleeve, side slit and bodycon fit. Style with some heeled ankle boots for a super effortless day time look.


Fabric: Cotton
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: Slit
Pattern: Solid Color
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust29.931.533.134.636.237.8
Hips30.331.933.53536.638.2
Length30.731.532.333.133.934.6
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.415.716.1
Sleeve21.321.72222.422.823.2
Waist24.42627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust768084889296
Hips778185899397
Length788082848688
Shoulder-width363738394041
Sleeve545556575859
Waist626670747882

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Green Round Neck Flare Sleeve Chiffon A Line Dress
  • Beige Plunging V Neck Flare Sleeve Lace Skater Dress
  • Light Blue Flare Sleeve Chiffon A Line Dress
  • Solid Color Long Sleeve Belted A Line Dress
  • Black V Neck Long Sleeve Slit Side Dress
  • Blue Halter Velvet Long Sleeve Sexy Party Dress
  • Black Halter V Neck Long Sleeve Sexy Bodycon Dress
  • Black Plunging V Neck Lace Up Sexy Bodycon Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Black White Color Block Long Sleeve Blazer
  • Dark Green Flounced High Neck Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Red Velvet Faux Fur Santas Costume Accessory
  • Black Semi-sheer Caged Chiffon Blouse
  • White Ruched Wrap Irregular Maxi Dress
  • Chic Lapel Two Pockets Stylish Blazer
  • White Sexy Angel Halloween Costume
  • Light Blue Graphic Print Stylish Sweatshirt

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.