x
Black Side Slit Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

Black Side Slit Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

SKU: 025776
376

$33.99

$20.99

Earn 20 Points
-

 
-
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Get back to basics in this casual dress. Featuring sold color, long sleeve, side slit and bodycon fit. Style with some heeled ankle boots for a super effortless day time look.


Fabric: Cotton
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: Slit
Pattern: Solid Color
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust29.931.533.134.636.237.8
Hips30.331.933.53536.638.2
Length30.731.532.333.133.934.6
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.415.716.1
Sleeve21.321.72222.422.823.2
Waist24.42627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust768084889296
Hips778185899397
Length788082848688
Shoulder-width363738394041
Sleeve545556575859
Waist626670747882

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Black Tribal Print Long Sleeve Maxi Vintage Dress
  • Red Lace Long Sleeve A Line Party Dress
  • Black Floral Lace Long Sleeve Slit Maxi Dress
  • Apricot Off Shoulder Zipper Back Bodycon Dress
  • Red Backless Long Sleeve Lace Sheer Maxi Party Dress
  • White V Neck Long Sleeve Sexy Sheer Bodycon Dress
  • Orange Lace Decor Long Sleeve Open Back Skater Dress
  • Purple Off Shoulder Long Sleeve Slit Maxi Party Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Chic Lapel Two Pockets Stylish Blazer
  • Light Blue Graphic Print Stylish Sweatshirt
  • Stylish V-neck Long Sleeve Chiffon Dress
  • Red Half Sleeves Simple Dress
  • Red Hot Devil Costume
  • Black White Studded Halter Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit
  • Gold Sequin Draped Open Back Maxi Dress
  • Teal Sequins Sleeveless Bodycon Sexy Dress

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.