Black Side Slit Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

Black Side Slit Long Sleeve Bodycon Casual Dress

SKU: 025776
376

$33.99

$21.99

Free Shipping
Earn 21 Points
-

 
-
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Get back to basics in this casual dress. Featuring sold color, long sleeve, side slit and bodycon fit. Style with some heeled ankle boots for a super effortless day time look.


Fabric: Cotton
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: Slit
Pattern: Solid Color
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust29.931.533.134.636.237.8
Hips30.331.933.53536.638.2
Length30.731.532.333.133.934.6
Shoulder-width14.214.61515.415.716.1
Sleeve21.321.72222.422.823.2
Waist24.42627.629.130.732.3
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust768084889296
Hips778185899397
Length788082848688
Shoulder-width363738394041
Sleeve545556575859
Waist626670747882

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Long Sleeve Round Neckline Lace Decor Velvet Bodycon Dress
  • Pink Stripe Print Long Sleeve Cutout Shirt Casual Dress
  • Solid Color Halter Strappy Backless Long Sleeve Sheath Party Dress
  • Black Long Sleeve Floral Embroidered Lace Pleated Dress
  • Stripe Print Long Sleeve Button Decor Shirt Casual Dress
  • Gold V Neck Sequin Decor Slit Sexy Maxi Party Dress
  • Black V Neck Sequin Decor Slit Sexy Maxi Party Dress
  • Silver V Neck Sequin Decor Slit Sexy Maxi Party Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Retro Plaid Round Neck Short Sleeve Buttons Decor Dress
  • Splicing Character Printed Round Neck High Low Dress
  • Orange Splicing Strapless Bodycon Party Dress
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress
  • V Neck Ruffle Sequin Overlay Basic Top
  • Floral Print Ruffles High Waist Summer Shorts
  • Coral V Neck Open Cross Back Side Pleated Mini Dress
  • Red Crochet Lace Sleeveless Bodycon Clubwear