• Free Expedited Shipping Orders Over $100
  • Get $10 Off Over $69 Code:S10
  • Get $15 Off Over $109 Code:S15
  • Get $30 Off Over $199 Code:S30
 

Black White Off Shoulder Crochet Trim 2pc Outfit

Be the first to review this product

SKU: 019529

$29.99

$21.99

Earn 21 Points
(26% off)

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Dark-blue Floral Print Halter Elastic Waist Casual Maxi Dress
    $27.99
  • Black Tied Waist Keyhole Back Chiffon Casual Dress
    $20.99
  • Dark-blue Floral Print Halter Tied Chiffon Casual Dress
    $24.99
  • White Chevron Print Elastic Waist Chiffon Casual Midi Dress
    $27.99
  • Blue Floral Print Flare Sleeve Pleated Chiffon Casual Dress
    $35.99
  • White Floral Print Elastic Waist Chiffon Casual Midi Dress
    $27.99
  • White Floral Print Flare Sleeve Pleated Chiffon Casual Dress
    $35.99
  • Light-green Contrast Stripe Spaghetti Straps Casual Midi Dress
    $24.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

287

Description

Never leave your house without this baby! We love it! This outfit features color block, crochet, 3 quarter sleeves, off shoulder top with matching graphic shorts. We love it with ankle strap single soles heels and a matching clutch with a fierce burgundy lip and high messy bun!

Fabric: Chiffon
Neckline: Off Shoulder
Sleeve Length: 3/4 Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: Crochet
Pattern: Color Block
Style: Casual

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length9.410.21111.8
Bust40.942.544.145.7
Hips32.333.935.437
Sleeve16.116.9178.718.5
Top-length20.521.32222.8
Waist26.828.3301.631.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length24262830
Bust104108112116
Hips82869094
Sleeve414345447
Top-length52545658
Waist687276680

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

30 Days Return + Shipping Policy

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 
Comodo SSL