Black White Off Shoulder Crochet Trim 2pc Outfit

Black White Off Shoulder Crochet Trim 2pc Outfit

SKU: 019529
287

$29.99

$21.99

Earn 21 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Never leave your house without this baby! We love it! This outfit features color block, crochet, 3 quarter sleeves, off shoulder top with matching graphic shorts. We love it with ankle strap single soles heels and a matching clutch with a fierce burgundy lip and high messy bun!


Fabric: Chiffon
Neckline: Off Shoulder
Sleeve Length: 3/4 Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: Crochet
Pattern: Color Block
Style: Casual

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length9.410.21111.8
Bust40.942.544.145.7
Hips32.333.935.437
Sleeve16.116.9178.718.5
Top-length20.521.32222.8
Waist26.828.3301.631.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length24262830
Bust104108112116
Hips82869094
Sleeve414345447
Top-length52545658
Waist687276680

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Black Floral Embroidery Slit Maxi 2pc Dress
  • Black High Neck Floral Embroidery Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Red Off Shoulder Ruffle Trim Chiffon Two Piece Vacation Dress
  • Multi Paisley Print Flare Sleeve Boho Dress
  • Black White Stripe Pattern Ruffle Trim T Shirt Dress
  • Blue Plunging V Neck Cross Back Skater A Line Dress
  • Black Mock Neck Cold Shoulder Casual Dress
  • Dark Gray Mock Neck Cold Shoulder Casual Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Black Sexy Cop Costume
  • Rivet Strapless Sexy Peplum Dress
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts
  • Black White Studded Halter Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress
  • Multi Color American Flag Pattern Bodysuit Swimsuit
  • Red Ruched V Neck Midi Bodycon Dress
  • Black Scalloped Trim Half Sleeve Skater Dress