Black White Off Shoulder Crochet Trim 2pc Outfit

Black White Off Shoulder Crochet Trim 2pc Outfit

SKU: 019529
287

$29.99

$21.99

Free Shipping
Earn 21 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Never leave your house without this baby! We love it! This outfit features color block, crochet, 3 quarter sleeves, off shoulder top with matching graphic shorts. We love it with ankle strap single soles heels and a matching clutch with a fierce burgundy lip and high messy bun!


Fabric: Chiffon
Neckline: Off Shoulder
Sleeve Length: 3/4 Sleeve
Dress Length: Above Knee
Embellishment: Crochet
Pattern: Color Block
Style: Casual

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length9.410.21111.8
Bust40.942.544.145.7
Hips32.333.935.437
Sleeve16.116.9178.718.5
Top-length20.521.32222.8
Waist26.828.3301.631.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length24262830
Bust104108112116
Hips82869094
Sleeve414345447
Top-length52545658
Waist687276680

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Red Striped Floral Print Cold Shoulder Layered Ruffled Shift Dress
  • White Floral Print Knotted Sleeveless Shirt Midi Dress
  • Light Blue Stripe Pattern Off Shoulder Tie Waist Chic Wrap Dress
  • Dark Blue Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Light Green Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Black Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Black Floral Print Cold Shoulder Short Sleeve Shift Casual Dress
  • Black White Plaid Pattern V Neck Tie Waist Chic Wrap Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Lace Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Splicing Character Printed Round Neck High Low Dress
  • Black Side Ruffles Decor Round Neck Sleeveless Vest Dress
  • Color Block Arrow Accent Slim Dress
  • Asymmetrical Style High Low Dress
  • Pipeline Sexy Bikini Swimsuit
  • Light Purple Crochet Lace Bodice Chiffon Dress
  • Black Halter Backless Sexy Monokini Swimsuit