New User Get 10% OFF for the first order + 200 Points($2 USD)
  • Free Expedited Shipping Orders Over $100
  • Get $10 Off Over $69 Code:S10
  • Get $15 Off Over $109 Code:S15
  • Get $30 Off Over $199 Code:S30
 

Dark-red Tribal Print Round Neck Half Sleeve Boho A Line Plus Size Dress

Be the first to review this product

SKU: 092214
$23.99
Earn 23 Points
-

-
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL

Size Guide
-+
325

Description

95% Rayon, 5% Spandex
Length: Above Knee
Material: Rayon, Spandex
Neckline: Round Neck
Occasion: Daily, Going Out
Pattern: Tribal Print
Season: Spring, Summer
Silhouette: A Line
Sleeve Length: Half Sleeve
Style: Boho
Type: Plus Size Dress

Size Chart(Inch)
LXLXXL3XL4XL
Bust44.947.249.65254.3
Hips45.74850.452.855.1
Length33.534.33535.836.6
Shoulder-width16.316.917.518.118.7
Sleeve15.115.415.615.816.1
Waist42.544.947.249.652
Size Chart(CM)
LXLXXL3XL4XL
Bust114120126132138
Hips116122128134140
Length8587899193
Shoulder-width41.54344.54647.5
Sleeve38.43939.640.240.8
Waist108114120126132

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

30 Days Return + Shipping Policy

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 60 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 60 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register