Gray Printed Front Button Casual Top

Gray Printed Front Button Casual Top

SKU: 024994
236
$18.99
Earn 18 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
The perfect top for Fall is here! It features printed, round neck, front button and long sleeve. Pair this top with your fave pair of leggings and boots to complete your Fall ensemble.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Embellishment: Printed

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust32.333.53537
Hips31.533.533.935.4
Length27.62828.328.7
Shoulder-width1515.415.716.1
Sleeve21.721.92222.2
Waist29.131.932.333.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust82858994
Hips80858690
Length70717273
Shoulder-width38394041
Sleeve5555.55656.5
Waist74818285

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Black White Plaid Pattern Short Sleeve T Shirt
  • White Short Sleeve Slit Side High Low T Shirt
  • Dark Gray Letters Print Short Sleeve Casual T Shirt
  • Black Letters Print Crew Neck Chic T Shirt
  • Black Round Neck Letters Print Short Sleeve Cropped Tee
  • Multi Camouflage Print Ripped Back Chic T Shirt
  • Gray Short Sleeve Asymmetrical Hem Slit Side Chic T Shirt
  • Black Short Sleeve Ripped Accent Sexy T Shirt

You Might Also Like

  • Rivet Strapless Sexy Peplum Dress
  • Dark Green Flounced High Neck Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Black White Studded Halter Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress
  • Multi Color American Flag Pattern Bodysuit Swimsuit
  • Red Ruched V Neck Midi Bodycon Dress
  • Coffee Cute Ear Halter Neck Tutu Skirt Sexy Reindeer Costume
  • Black Scalloped Trim Half Sleeve Skater Dress