Gray Printed Front Button Casual Top

Gray Printed Front Button Casual Top

SKU: 024994
236
$18.99
Free Shipping
Earn 18 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
The perfect top for Fall is here! It features printed, round neck, front button and long sleeve. Pair this top with your fave pair of leggings and boots to complete your Fall ensemble.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Embellishment: Printed

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust32.333.53537
Hips31.533.533.935.4
Length27.62828.328.7
Shoulder-width1515.415.716.1
Sleeve21.721.92222.2
Waist29.131.932.333.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust82858994
Hips80858690
Length70717273
Shoulder-width38394041
Sleeve5555.55656.5
Waist74818285

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • White Graphic Print Fringe Decor Chic Tee Top
  • Dark Blue Round Neck Letters Print Short Sleeve T Shirt
  • Dark Blue Letters Print Short Sleeve T Shirt
  • Khaki Ripped Neck Short Sleeve Chic T Shirt
  • Gray Letters Print Short Sleeve Contrast T Shirt
  • Dark Green Letters Print Short Sleeve Chic T Shirt
  • White Round Neck Graphic Print Short Sleeve T Shirt
  • White Letters Print Short Sleeve Contrast T Shirt

You Might Also Like

  • Black Sexy Cop Costume
  • Rivet Strapless Sexy Peplum Dress
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress
  • Multi Color Galaxy Print Skater Skirt
  • White Ruched Wrap Irregular Maxi Dress
  • Black Faux Leather V Neck Bodycon Dress
  • Coffee Cute Ear Halter Neck Tutu Skirt Sexy Reindeer Costume