Gray Printed Front Button Casual Top

Gray Printed Front Button Casual Top

SKU: 024994
236
$18.99
Earn 18 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
The perfect top for Fall is here! It features printed, round neck, front button and long sleeve. Pair this top with your fave pair of leggings and boots to complete your Fall ensemble.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Round Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Embellishment: Printed

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust32.333.53537
Hips31.533.533.935.4
Length27.62828.328.7
Shoulder-width1515.415.716.1
Sleeve21.721.92222.2
Waist29.131.932.333.5
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust82858994
Hips80858690
Length70717273
Shoulder-width38394041
Sleeve5555.55656.5
Waist74818285

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • White Cactus Print Crew Neck Casual T Shirt
  • White Crew Neck Printed Chic T Shirt
  • Light Gray Bull Print Round Neck Casual T Shirt
  • Coffee Letters Print Round Neck Casual T Shirt
  • Red V Neck Letters Print Loose T Shirt
  • White Apples Print Bow Decor Cute T Shirt
  • White Hollow Out Button Back Chic Tee Top
  • Black Floral Print Long Sleeve Sheer Sexy Chiffon Blouse

You Might Also Like

  • Black Ninja Warrior Sexy Costume
  • Gold V Neck Glitter Sexy Bodycon Dress
  • Red Velvet V Neck Hooded Santa Costume
  • Red Half Sleeves Simple Dress
  • Sexy Blue Cat Costume
  • Ribbed Knitted Mermaid Tail Blanket
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts
  • Black Polka Dot High Waisted Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.