Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019361
365

$17.99

$14.99

Free Shipping
Earn 14 Points
-

 
-
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • White Floral Print Short Sleeve Maxi Casual Dress
  • Blue V Neck Long Sleeve Tie Dye Wrap Maxi Dress
  • White Floral Print Spaghetti Straps Sexy Backless Slip Dress
  • Black Floral Print Off Shoulder Flare Sleeve A Line Dress
  • Black Halter Tribal Print Lace Up Sexy Slit Two Piece Dress
  • Blue Printed Plunging V Neck Open Back Slit Chiffon Dress
  • Dark Blue Navy Floral Print Short Sleeve Maxi Casual Dress
  • Light Green Floral Print Short Sleeve Maxi Casual Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Splicing Character Printed Round Neck High Low Dress
  • Black Side Ruffles Decor Round Neck Sleeveless Vest Dress
  • Light Blue Flounced Decor Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Color Block Arrow Accent Slim Dress
  • Bloom Print Keyhole Crossover Neck Romper
  • Black Halter Backless Sexy Monokini Swimsuit
  • Black Cage Cutout Front Sexy Bandeau Bikini
  • Black Crisscross Short Sleeve Casual Dress