Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019361
365

$17.99

$6.99

Earn 6 Points
-

 
-
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Floral Print A Line Vintage Dress
  • Dark Brown Short Sleeve Metallic Shift Dress
  • Dark Red Floral Print Long Sleeve Maxi Dress
  • Gray Round Neck Long Sleeve Slit Side Midi Dress
  • Multi Leaf Print Ruffles Decor Off Shoulder Dress
  • Multi Floral Pattern Sleeveless Vintage A Line Dress
  • Blue White Stripe Print Long Sleeve Slit Shirt Casual Dress
  • Black Stripe Short Sleeve Ruffles Decor Shift Casual Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Gold V Neck Glitter Sexy Bodycon Dress
  • Dark Blue Plaid Print Peter Pan Collar Casual Dress
  • Chic Lapel Two Pockets Stylish Blazer
  • Red White Candy Cane Hooded Christmas Costume
  • Black White Studded Halter Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit
  • Light Purple Crochet Lace Bodice Chiffon Dress
  • Black Semi-sheer Caged Chiffon Blouse
  • Gold Tassel Design Leaf Decor Necklace