Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019361
365

$17.99

$6.99

Earn 6 Points
-

 
-
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Gray White A Line Stripe Print Puff Sleeve Skater Shirt Dress
  • Blue Floral Print Flare Sleeve Chiffon Skater Dress
  • Blue Stripe Pattern Single Breasted Straps Shift Dress
  • Blue Floral Print Spaghetti Straps Sleeveless Skater Dress
  • Black Crochet Lace Two Piece Dress
  • Army Green Overall A Line Dress
  • Green Round Neck Flare Sleeve Chiffon A Line Dress
  • Light Blue Flare Sleeve Chiffon A Line Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Black Sexy Cop Costume
  • Red Hot Devil Costume
  • Dark Green Flounced High Neck Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Red Velvet Faux Fur Santas Costume Accessory
  • Black Semi-sheer Caged Chiffon Blouse
  • White Ruched Wrap Irregular Maxi Dress
  • Chic Lapel Two Pockets Stylish Blazer
  • White Sexy Angel Halloween Costume

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.