Hi, we are still here with you. Here's what Maykool is doing in response to COVID-19
  • Free Expedited Shipping Orders Over $100
  • Get $10 Off Over $69 Code:S10
  • Get $15 Off Over $109 Code:S15
  • Get $30 Off Over $199 Code:S30
 

Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

Be the first to review this product

SKU: 019361

$17.99

$9.85

Earn 9 Points
(45% off)

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Light-purple Round Neck Hollow Out Long Sleeve Casual Bodycon Dress
    $26.99
  • Gold Round Neck Hollow Out Long Sleeve Casual Bodycon Dress
    $26.99
  • Light-purple Color Block Pleated Sleeveless A Line Casual Dress
    $35.99
  • Blue Pocket Patchwork Short Sleeve Casual Two Piece Dress
    $17.99
  • Light-green Shirred Square Short Sleeve Casual Dress
    $25.99
  • Orange U Neck Sleeveless Tied Back Casual Maxi Dress
    $20.99
  • Orange Tie Dye Tied Front Casual Bodycon Midi Tank Top Skirt Two Piece Dress
    $23.99
  • Blue Tie Dye Tied Front Casual Bodycon Midi Tank Top Skirt Two Piece Dress
    $23.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

365

Description

This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.

Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

30 Days Return + Shipping Policy

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

 
Comodo SSL