Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019361
365

$17.99

$14.99

Free Shipping
Earn 14 Points
-

 
-
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Army Green Cap Sleeves Drawstring Casual Dress
  • Red Off Shoulder Ruffle Trim Chiffon Two Piece Vacation Dress
  • Black High Neck Floral Embroidery Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Red Half Sleeves Simple Dress
  • Light Pink Slit Long Sleeve Chiffon Dress
  • Sheer Mesh Contrast Cut Out Casual Dress
  • Light Blue Zip Up Front Sleeveless Skater Dress
  • Sexy Cutout Back Skater Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Splicing Character Printed Round Neck High Low Dress
  • Leopard Splicing Side Ruffles Decor Vest Dress
  • Black Side Ruffles Decor Round Neck Sleeveless Vest Dress
  • Light Blue Flounced Decor Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Pipeline Sexy Bikini Swimsuit
  • Light Purple Crochet Lace Bodice Chiffon Dress
  • Waterdrop Vintage Dangle Earrings
  • Red Crochet Lace Sleeveless Bodycon Clubwear