New User Get 10% OFF for the first order + 200 Points($2 USD)
  • Free Expedited Shipping Orders Over $100
  • Get $10 Off Over $69 Code:S10
  • Get $15 Off Over $109 Code:S15
  • Get $30 Off Over $199 Code:S30
 

Red Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

Be the first to review this product

SKU: 019361
$17.99
Earn 17 Points

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Floral Print Spaghetti Straps Ruffles Hem Crisscross Back Casual Mini Dress
    $45.99
  • White Lace Off Shoulder Ruffles Hem Casual A Line Dress
    $34.99
  • Dark-blue High Collar Single Breasted Belt Pocket Short Sleeve Casual Denim Dress
    $36.99
  • Red Stripe Halter Casual Midi A Line Dress
    $35.99
  • White Floral Print V Neck Empire Waist Zipper Back Flare Sleeve Casual Dress
    $39.99
  • White Polka Dot V Neck Splicing Zipper Back Puff Sleeve Casual A Line Dress
    $42.99
  • Spaghetti Straps Splicing Empire Waist Zipper Back Casual A Line Dress
    $43.99
  • White Stripe V Neck Single Breasted Slit Front Crisscross Back Casual Dress
    $29.99
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

365

Description

This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.

Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

30 Days Return + Shipping Policy

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 60 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 60 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review

 

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register