Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

SKU: 003880
255
$24.99
Earn 24 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish.

Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish. This swing colloar long sleeve t- shirt comes with many styles with incredible selections. Dear ladies, What are you waiting for? This t-shirt is up for grabs!
Fabric: Cotton
Washing: Cool Hand Wash

More Colors: Black, Fuchsia, Light-brown.

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust31.533.134.636.237.839.4
Cuff7.98.38.79.19.49.8
Length2222.422.823.223.624
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.415.7
Sleeve17.317.718.118.518.919.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.333.9
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust8084889296100
Cuff202122232425
Length565758596061
Shoulder-width353637383940
Sleeve444546474849
Waist667074788286

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Black White Plaid Pattern Short Sleeve T Shirt
  • White Short Sleeve Slit Side High Low T Shirt
  • Dark Gray Letters Print Short Sleeve Casual T Shirt
  • Black Letters Print Crew Neck Chic T Shirt
  • Black Round Neck Letters Print Short Sleeve Cropped Tee
  • Gray Short Sleeve Asymmetrical Hem Slit Side Chic T Shirt
  • Black Short Sleeve Ripped Accent Sexy T Shirt
  • Black Tiger Print Short Sleeve Chic T Shirt

You Might Also Like

  • Rivet Strapless Sexy Peplum Dress
  • Silver Sequins Round Neck Party Dress
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress
  • Multi Color Galaxy Print Skater Skirt
  • Red Ruched V Neck Midi Bodycon Dress
  • Black Faux Leather V Neck Bodycon Dress
  • Coffee Cute Ear Halter Neck Tutu Skirt Sexy Reindeer Costume