Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

SKU: 003880
255
$24.99
Earn 24 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish.

Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish. This swing colloar long sleeve t- shirt comes with many styles with incredible selections. Dear ladies, What are you waiting for? This t-shirt is up for grabs!
Fabric: Cotton
Washing: Cool Hand Wash

More Colors: Black, Fuchsia, Light-brown.

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust31.533.134.636.237.839.4
Cuff7.98.38.79.19.49.8
Length2222.422.823.223.624
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.415.7
Sleeve17.317.718.118.518.919.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.333.9
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust8084889296100
Cuff202122232425
Length565758596061
Shoulder-width353637383940
Sleeve444546474849
Waist667074788286

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • White Stripe Print Bow Decor Cutout Casual Top
  • White Letters Print Long Sleeves Casual Top
  • White Letter Print Short Sleeve Chic T-shirt
  • White Strappy V Neckline Sexy Tee Top
  • White Cutout Front Short Sleeve Casual Tee
  • Black Graphic Print Round Neck Long Sleeve Sexy Top
  • Light Gray Ruffle Trim Long Sleeve Casual Top
  • Black Round Neck Short Sleeve Casual Tee Top

You Might Also Like

  • Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader Costume
  • Mesh Splicing Half Sleeve Sexy Dress
  • Chic Lapel Two Pockets Stylish Blazer
  • Army Green Cap Sleeves Drawstring Casual Dress
  • Red Velvet V Neck Hooded Santa Costume
  • Black Sexy Nun Halloween Costume
  • White Sexy Angel Halloween Costume
  • Fuchsia Two Tone V-neck Cutout Dress

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.