x
Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

SKU: 003880
255
$24.99
Earn 24 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish.

Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish. This swing colloar long sleeve t- shirt comes with many styles with incredible selections. Dear ladies, What are you waiting for? This t-shirt is up for grabs!
Fabric: Cotton
Washing: Cool Hand Wash

More Colors: Black, Fuchsia, Light-brown.

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust31.533.134.636.237.839.4
Cuff7.98.38.79.19.49.8
Length2222.422.823.223.624
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.415.7
Sleeve17.317.718.118.518.919.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.333.9
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust8084889296100
Cuff202122232425
Length565758596061
Shoulder-width353637383940
Sleeve444546474849
Waist667074788286

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Green V Neck Crossover Long Sleeve Casual Top
  • Red V Neck Crossover Long Sleeve Casual Top
  • Black Rhinestone Decor Long Sleeve Sexy Top
  • Red Rhinestone Decor Long Sleeve Sexy Top
  • White Color Block Number Print Casual Top
  • White Ruffle Round Neck Long Sleeve Casual Tee
  • Black Off Shoulder Half Sleeve Sexy Top
  • White Stripe Print Bow Decor Cutout Casual Top

You Might Also Like

  • Black White Color Block Long Sleeve Blazer
  • Dark Green Flounced High Neck Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Red Velvet Faux Fur Santas Costume Accessory
  • Fuchsia Two Tone V-neck Cutout Dress
  • Black Polka Dot High Waisted Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit
  • Black Ruffles Halter One Piece Sexy Swimsuit
  • Light Pink Slit Long Sleeve Chiffon Dress
  • Multi Color American Flag Pattern Bodysuit Swimsuit

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.