Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

SKU: 003880
255
$24.99
Free Shipping
Earn 24 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish.

Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish. This swing colloar long sleeve t- shirt comes with many styles with incredible selections. Dear ladies, What are you waiting for? This t-shirt is up for grabs!
Fabric: Cotton
Washing: Cool Hand Wash

More Colors: Black, Fuchsia, Light-brown.

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust31.533.134.636.237.839.4
Cuff7.98.38.79.19.49.8
Length2222.422.823.223.624
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.415.7
Sleeve17.317.718.118.518.919.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.333.9
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust8084889296100
Cuff202122232425
Length565758596061
Shoulder-width353637383940
Sleeve444546474849
Waist667074788286

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • White Round Neck Floral Print Short Sleeve Casual T Shirt
  • Black Floral Embroidery Sheer Mesh Sexy Cropped T Shirt
  • Black Floral Embroidery Short Sleeve Sheer Mesh Cropped T Shirt
  • Black Floral Embroidery Round Neck Sheer Mesh Sexy T Shirt
  • Army Green V Neck Short Sleeve T-shirt
  • Solid Color Off Shoulder Half Sleeve Slit Casual Tee Top
  • White Horse Print Ribbon Decor Short Sleeve Chic T Shirt
  • Gray Short Sleeve Sequins Decor High Low Casual T Shirt

You Might Also Like

  • Cut Out Sexy Nurse Costume
  • Red Hot Devil Costume
  • Light Blue Flounced Decor Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Orange Splicing Strapless Bodycon Party Dress
  • Blue Floral Print Sleeveless Casual Dress
  • Multi Floral Print Round Neck Sleeveless Dress
  • Black Sleeveless Scoop Neck Floral Dress
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress

Related Search