x
Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

Swing Colloar Long Sleeve T-shirt

SKU: 003880
255
$24.99
Earn 24 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish.

Solid color t-shirt, featuring swing collar, long sleeve styling, soft fabric, slim fit finish. This swing colloar long sleeve t- shirt comes with many styles with incredible selections. Dear ladies, What are you waiting for? This t-shirt is up for grabs!
Fabric: Cotton
Washing: Cool Hand Wash

More Colors: Black, Fuchsia, Light-brown.

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust31.533.134.636.237.839.4
Cuff7.98.38.79.19.49.8
Length2222.422.823.223.624
Shoulder-width13.814.214.61515.415.7
Sleeve17.317.718.118.518.919.3
Waist2627.629.130.732.333.9
Size Chart(CM)
XSSMLXLXXL
Bust8084889296100
Cuff202122232425
Length565758596061
Shoulder-width353637383940
Sleeve444546474849
Waist667074788286

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Pink Floral Printed Crisscross Short Sleeve Casual Tee Top
  • Black Lace Up Eyelet Detail Rolled Cuff Casual Tee Top
  • Light Purple Floral Printed Crisscross Short Sleeve Casual Tee Top
  • Lace Up Eyelet Detail Rolled Cuff Casual Tee Top
  • White Lace Up Eyelet Detail Rolled Cuff Casual Tee Top
  • Round Neck Stripe Printed Short Sleeve Casual Tee Top
  • White Floral Print Rolled Cuff Short Sleeve Chic T Shirt
  • Black V Neck Crisscross Short Sleeve Casual T Shirt

You Might Also Like

  • Lace Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Retro Plaid Round Neck Short Sleeve Buttons Decor Dress
  • Leopard Splicing Side Ruffles Decor Vest Dress
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts
  • Bloom Print Keyhole Crossover Neck Romper
  • Black Halter Backless Sexy Monokini Swimsuit
  • Army Green Cap Sleeves Drawstring Casual Dress
  • Black Cage Cutout Front Sexy Bandeau Bikini

Related Search