White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019360
365
$17.99
Earn 17 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Blue Floral Print Flare Sleeve Chiffon Skater Dress
  • Gray White A Line Stripe Print Puff Sleeve Skater Shirt Dress
  • Blue Stripe Pattern Single Breasted Straps Shift Dress
  • Blue Floral Print Spaghetti Straps Sleeveless Skater Dress
  • Light Blue Flare Sleeve Chiffon A Line Dress
  • Dark Red Mock Neck Sleeveless Skater Dress
  • Green Round Neck Flare Sleeve Chiffon A Line Dress
  • Pink Choker V Neck Skater Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Black Sexy Cop Costume
  • Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader Costume
  • Dark Green Flounced High Neck Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Black Semi-sheer Caged Chiffon Blouse
  • White Ruched Wrap Irregular Maxi Dress
  • White Sexy Angel Halloween Costume
  • Two Tone Imitation Pearl Peter Pan Collar Long Sleeve Dress
  • Sexy Blue Cat Costume

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.