White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019360
365
$17.99
Free Shipping
Earn 17 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Light Green Off Shoulder Ruffled Floral Printed Casual Maxi Dress
  • Blue Printed Plunging V Neck Open Back Slit Chiffon Dress
  • Yellow Floral Printed Off Shoulder Ruffled Sexy Maxi Dress
  • Black Halter Tribal Print Lace Up Sexy Slit Two Piece Dress
  • Black Plunging V Neck Floral Print Vintage Asymmetrical Boho Dress
  • Black Floral Print Off Shoulder Flare Sleeve A Line Dress
  • Black Floral Print Spaghetti Straps Sexy Backless Slip Dress
  • White Floral Print Spaghetti Straps Sexy Backless Slip Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Lace Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Black Side Ruffles Decor Round Neck Sleeveless Vest Dress
  • Color Block Arrow Accent Slim Dress
  • Light Purple Crochet Lace Bodice Chiffon Dress
  • Black Halter Backless Sexy Monokini Swimsuit
  • Army Green Cap Sleeves Drawstring Casual Dress
  • Black Crisscross Short Sleeve Casual Dress
  • Red Crochet Lace Sleeveless Bodycon Clubwear