White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019360
365
$17.99
Free Shipping
Earn 17 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Red Half Sleeves Simple Dress
  • Light Pink Slit Long Sleeve Chiffon Dress
  • Sheer Mesh Contrast Cut Out Casual Dress
  • Light Blue Zip Up Front Sleeveless Skater Dress
  • White Floral Pattern Halter Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Dark Blue Lace Backless Chiffon Dress
  • Floral Print Halter Bare Shoulder Skater Dress
  • Sexy Cutout Back Skater Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Retro Plaid Round Neck Short Sleeve Buttons Decor Dress
  • Splicing Character Printed Round Neck High Low Dress
  • Leopard Splicing Side Ruffles Decor Vest Dress
  • Light Blue Flounced Decor Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Bloom Print Keyhole Crossover Neck Romper
  • Waterdrop Vintage Dangle Earrings
  • Black Cage Cutout Front Sexy Bandeau Bikini
  • Red Crochet Lace Sleeveless Bodycon Clubwear