White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

White Crop Top Pencil Skirt Bandage Dress

SKU: 019360
365
$17.99
Earn 17 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
This casual two piece set features a crop top with a racer back style and a bottom skirt that has a crossed design. This two piece out fit can be wore for a casual day or a night out.


Fabric: Cotton Blend
Neckline: Scoop Neck
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Dress Length: Midi
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Casual
Silhouette: Bodycon

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bottom-length25.62626.426.8
Bust28.329.931.533.1
Hips29.130.732.333.9
Shoulder-width13.814.214.615
Top-length12.212.61313.4
Waist24.42627.628.3
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bottom-length65666768
Bust72768084
Hips74788286
Shoulder-width35363738
Top-length31323334
Waist62667072

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Coffee Short Sleeve Slit Maxi Casual Dress
  • Multi Paisley Print Flare Sleeve Boho Dress
  • Black High Neck Floral Embroidery Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Black White Stripe Pattern Ruffle Trim T Shirt Dress
  • Red Off Shoulder Ruffle Trim Chiffon Two Piece Vacation Dress
  • Black Floral Embroidery Slit Maxi 2pc Dress
  • Dark Gray Mock Neck Cold Shoulder Casual Dress
  • Blue Plunging V Neck Cross Back Skater A Line Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Silver Sequins Round Neck Party Dress
  • Black White Studded Halter Two Piece Biniki Swimsuit
  • Multi Color American Flag Pattern Bodysuit Swimsuit
  • Multi Color Galaxy Print Skater Skirt
  • White Ruched Wrap Irregular Maxi Dress
  • Red Ruched V Neck Midi Bodycon Dress
  • Black Ninja Warrior Sexy Costume
  • Black Scalloped Trim Half Sleeve Skater Dress