Yellow V Neck Long Sleeve High Low Dress

Yellow V Neck Long Sleeve High Low Dress

SKU: 027626
277
$19.99
Earn 19 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
With V neckline, long sleeve and chiffon fabric, this dress will give you a killer silhouette to turn heads. Style up with strappy killer heels and box clutch for the ultimate look.


Fabric: Blends
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: High Low
Embellishment: Pocket
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Sexy
Silhouette: Shift

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust30.7-34.631.5-35.432.3-36.233.1-37
Hips32.3-33.933.1-34.633.9-35.434.6-36.2
Length38.639.440.240.9
Shoulder-width12.613.414.215
Sleeve19.720.120.520.9
Waist29.1-30.729.9-31.530.7-32.331.5-33.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust78-8880-9082-9284-94
Hips82-8684-8886-9088-92
Length98100102104
Shoulder-width32343638
Sleeve50515253
Waist74-7876-8078-8280-84

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Gold Plunging V Neck Long Sleeve Sequins Maxi Party Dress
  • Green Long Sleeve Plunging V Neck Sequins Sexy Bodycon Dress
  • Beige Printed Long Sleeve Chiffon Casual Dress
  • Black Off Shoulder Mesh Accent Zipper Up Asymmetrical Dress
  • Apricot Off Shoulder Long Sleeve Ruched Dress
  • White Plunging V Neck Low Back Sexy Ruched Dress
  • Black Plunging V Neck Low Back Sexy Ruched Dress
  • Black Floral Print Cold Shoulder Keyhole Sheer Vintage Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Black Sexy Cop Costume
  • Rivet Strapless Sexy Peplum Dress
  • Dark Green Flounced High Neck Chiffon Maxi Dress
  • Silver Sequins Round Neck Party Dress
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts
  • Fuchsia Two Tone V-neck Cutout Dress
  • Yellow Scoop Neck Sleeveless Floral Dress
  • Yellow Plaid Print Elastic Waist Pleated Skirt