x

Yellow V Neck Long Sleeve High Low Dress

Be the first to review this product

SKU: 027626
277
$19.99
Earn 19 Points
-

-
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Description

With V neckline, long sleeve and chiffon fabric, this dress will give you a killer silhouette to turn heads. Style up with strappy killer heels and box clutch for the ultimate look.


Fabric: Blends
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: High Low
Embellishment: Pocket
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Sexy
Silhouette: Shift

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust30.7-34.631.5-35.432.3-36.233.1-37
Hips32.3-33.933.1-34.633.9-35.434.6-36.2
Length38.639.440.240.9
Shoulder-width12.613.414.215
Sleeve19.720.120.520.9
Waist29.1-30.729.9-31.530.7-32.331.5-33.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust78-8880-9082-9284-94
Hips82-8684-8886-9088-92
Length98100102104
Shoulder-width32343638
Sleeve50515253
Waist74-7876-8078-8280-84

The dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

30 Days Return + Shipping Policy

Shipping & Delivery

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Note: In orders with more than one item, the processing time will be based on the item with the longest processing time.
We will prepare your order after it have verified. Such as: strict quality control, arrange the suitable carriers.

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return Policy

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

 

0 Customer Reviews

Add Your Review