Yellow V Neck Long Sleeve High Low Dress

Yellow V Neck Long Sleeve High Low Dress

SKU: 027626
277
$19.99
Free Shipping
Earn 19 Points
This is sold out!

If you would like to be notified when this product comes back in stock, just fill out the email!

  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
With V neckline, long sleeve and chiffon fabric, this dress will give you a killer silhouette to turn heads. Style up with strappy killer heels and box clutch for the ultimate look.


Fabric: Blends
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: High Low
Embellishment: Pocket
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Sexy
Silhouette: Shift

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust30.7-34.631.5-35.432.3-36.233.1-37
Hips32.3-33.933.1-34.633.9-35.434.6-36.2
Length38.639.440.240.9
Shoulder-width12.613.414.215
Sleeve19.720.120.520.9
Waist29.1-30.729.9-31.530.7-32.331.5-33.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust78-8880-9082-9284-94
Hips82-8684-8886-9088-92
Length98100102104
Shoulder-width32343638
Sleeve50515253
Waist74-7876-8078-8280-84

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • Light Pink Slit Long Sleeve Chiffon Dress
  • Fuchsia V Neck Long Sleeve Lace Bodycon Dress
  • White Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Dark Blue Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Light Green Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Black Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Pink Floral Pattern Pocket Decor Casual A Line Maxi Dress
  • Blue Floral Print Wrap V Neck Casual Maxi Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Retro Plaid Round Neck Short Sleeve Buttons Decor Dress
  • Black Side Ruffles Decor Round Neck Sleeveless Vest Dress
  • Light Blue Flounced Decor Pleated Chiffon Dress
  • Color Block Arrow Accent Slim Dress
  • Bloom Print Keyhole Crossover Neck Romper
  • Pipeline Sexy Bikini Swimsuit
  • Light Purple Crochet Lace Bodice Chiffon Dress
  • Black Halter Backless Sexy Monokini Swimsuit