Yellow V Neck Long Sleeve High Low Dress

Yellow V Neck Long Sleeve High Low Dress

SKU: 027626
277
$19.99
Earn 19 Points
-

 
-
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL

Size Guide
 
  • Description
  • Size
  • Shipping+Return
With V neckline, long sleeve and chiffon fabric, this dress will give you a killer silhouette to turn heads. Style up with strappy killer heels and box clutch for the ultimate look.


Fabric: Blends
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: High Low
Embellishment: Pocket
Pattern: Solid Color
Style: Sexy
Silhouette: Shift

Size

The following dimensions data from the measurement of the product, "click here" to see the measuring methods details, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Size Chart(Inch)
SMLXL
Bust30.7-34.631.5-35.432.3-36.233.1-37
Hips32.3-33.933.1-34.633.9-35.434.6-36.2
Length38.639.440.240.9
Shoulder-width12.613.414.215
Sleeve19.720.120.520.9
Waist29.1-30.729.9-31.530.7-32.331.5-33.1
Size Chart(CM)
SMLXL
Bust78-8880-9082-9284-94
Hips82-8684-8886-9088-92
Length98100102104
Shoulder-width32343638
Sleeve50515253
Waist74-7876-8078-8280-84

Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.

Shipping+Return

FREE SHIPPING over $100(exclude shoes, bags and sale item)

Receiving time = Processing time + Shipping time

Click here to learn more shipping time.

Return

Return within 30 days from the delivered date.
1. Items received within 30 days from the delivered date.
2. Items received unused, undamaged and in original package.
3. Return shipping fee is paid by buyer.

Click here to learn more return or exchange.

New ArrivalsSee more

  • White V Neck Long Sleeve Sexy Sheer Bodycon Dress
  • Apricot Off Shoulder Zipper Back Bodycon Dress
  • Red Backless Long Sleeve Lace Sheer Maxi Party Dress
  • Orange Lace Decor Long Sleeve Open Back Skater Dress
  • Purple Off Shoulder Long Sleeve Slit Maxi Party Dress
  • Black Long Sleeve V Neck Lace Sheer Sexy Dress
  • Black Off Shoulder Long Sleeve Sexy Bodycon Lace Dress
  • Black Lace V Neck Long Sleeve Sheer Maxi Dress

You Might Also Like

  • Black Ninja Warrior Sexy Costume
  • Gold V Neck Glitter Sexy Bodycon Dress
  • Dark Blue Plaid Print Peter Pan Collar Casual Dress
  • Chic Lapel Two Pockets Stylish Blazer
  • Red Velvet V Neck Hooded Santa Costume
  • Stylish V-neck Long Sleeve Chiffon Dress
  • Red Half Sleeves Simple Dress
  • Black Stripe Pockets Decor Hot Shorts

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Earn 5 Points for each approved tag you make.